Is Watermelon Chunks Seedless Small Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
watermelon
Check Watermelon Chunks Seedless Small against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Chunks Seedless Small in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieGarnishing


