Is WATERMELON FLAVORED SLICES, WATERMELON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATINE, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED SLICES, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED SLICES, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


