Is WATERMELON FLAVORED SODA, WATERMELON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, INVERTED CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.
Check WATERMELON FLAVORED SODA, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON FLAVORED SODA, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


