Is Watermelon Key Lime Margarita Drunken Ice Pops by Pelican Bay LTD. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Watermelon Flavor, Natural Margarita Flavor, Dry Egg Whites
Check Watermelon Key Lime Margarita Drunken Ice Pops by Pelican Bay LTD. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Key Lime Margarita Drunken Ice Pops by Pelican Bay LTD. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watermelon Key Lime Margarita Drunken Ice Pops by Pelican Bay LTD. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


