Is WATERMELON MIST FLAVORED SMOOTH FINISH THIRST QUENCHER, WATERMELON MIST Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, RED 40.
Check WATERMELON MIST FLAVORED SMOOTH FINISH THIRST QUENCHER, WATERMELON MIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON MIST FLAVORED SMOOTH FINISH THIRST QUENCHER, WATERMELON MIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dip-shelf stable, Smooth Ranch Flavored
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


