Is WATERMELON SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Ingredients
GOLDEN RAISINS, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), SULFUR DIOXIDE (SULFITES TO PRESERVE COLOR).
Check WATERMELON SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Thomas' Cinnamon Raisin English Muffins, Baked with Real Raisins & Cinnamon, 6 count, 12 oz
Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Soft & Chewy Candy
Sour Patch Kids Candy, Soft & Chewy, Watermelon, Family Size 28.8 oz (1 lb 12.8 oz) 816 g
About this product
Snack · Dried


