Is WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Proprietary Functional Blend (Yerba Mate, White Tea, Caffeine), Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt.
Check WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERMELON STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, WATERMELON STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


