Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is WATERMELON TAFFY FLAVORED SUMMER CANDY, WATERMELON TAFFY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), BLUE 1.

Check WATERMELON TAFFY FLAVORED SUMMER CANDY, WATERMELON TAFFY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? WATERMELON TAFFY FLAVORED SUMMER CANDY, WATERMELON TAFFY | Spoonful