Is WATERMELON TWIST FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, WATERMELON TWIST Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glycerin, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Mannitol, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine, Contains Soy
Check WATERMELON TWIST FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, WATERMELON TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON TWIST FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, WATERMELON TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Where to buy
WATERMELON TWIST FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM WITH XYLITOL, WATERMELON TWIST is available at 21 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


