Is WATERMELON WEDGES FLAVORED CANDY, WATERMELON WEDGES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, ACIDS (CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, AND MALIC ACID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATE), COLORS (YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check WATERMELON WEDGES FLAVORED CANDY, WATERMELON WEDGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON WEDGES FLAVORED CANDY, WATERMELON WEDGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


