Is Watkins Rainbow Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Colored With Spirulina, Riboflavin, Vegetable Juices And Annatto, Carnauba Wax.

Check Watkins Rainbow Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Watkins Rainbow Sprinkles | Spoonful