Is Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Peach Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Peach Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Soy1

Check Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watties Squirtz Fruit Snack Peach & Apple 480g 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go