Is Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caffeine (Derived from Coffee Beans), Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (Color)
Check Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wave Soda Soda Tangerine - 6-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


