Is We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cocos Nucifera Oil *, Sodium Bicarbonate, Zea Mays Starch, Cera Alba, Caprylic / Capric Triglyceride, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, Mentha arvensis Herb Oil, Rosmarinus officinalis Oil, Limonene **, Hypericum perforatum Flower Extract, Linalool ** * Biological, ** Component or essential oils
Check We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
We Love The Planet Natural Deodorant Cream Mint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


