Is Wegmans Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almondmilk (water, Almonds), Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, Active Cultures: Streptococcus Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus. Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).
Check Wegmans Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Almond Milk Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


