Is Wegmans Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Blueberry Fruit Prep (blueberries, Cane Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavor, Pectin), Locust Bean Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates, Stabilizer (gum Acacia), Live And Active Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Wegmans Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


