Is Wegmans Far East Stir Fry Broccoli Florets, Sugar Snap Peas, Carrots, Bok Choy & Red Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, CARROTS, BOK CHOY, RED PEPPERS.

Check Wegmans Far East Stir Fry Broccoli Florets, Sugar Snap Peas, Carrots, Bok Choy & Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep