Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Wegmans Just Tea White Tea Blend Sugar Cookie Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tea, Chamomile, Licorice, Cinnamon, Dried Honey, Natural Flavor.

Check Wegmans Just Tea White Tea Blend Sugar Cookie Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Wegmans Just Tea White Tea Blend Sugar Cookie Flavored | Spoonful