Is Wegmans Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices 473g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (firming agent), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Turmeric (for color).
Check Wegmans Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices 473g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices 473g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


