Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Wegmans Mini Semi - Sweet Chocolate Morsel Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract.

Check Wegmans Mini Semi - Sweet Chocolate Morsel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Lactose Free? Wegmans Mini Semi - Sweet Chocolate Morsel | Spoonful