Is Wegmans Organic Lemon Herb Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Lemon Peel, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural and Organic Flavors, Organic Parsley, Organic Oregano, Organic Rosemary Extract.
Check Wegmans Organic Lemon Herb Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Organic Lemon Herb Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


