Is Wegmans Organic Shiitake Mushrooms Sliced, Shiitake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS.

Check Wegmans Organic Shiitake Mushrooms Sliced, Shiitake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping