Is Wegmans Organic Vermicelli White Rice Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice.

Check Wegmans Organic Vermicelli White Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Wegmans Organic Vermicelli White Rice Noodles | Spoonful