Is Weight Control Trail Mix (1lb Bag) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins Seedless, Peanuts, Sunflower Kernels, Blanched Almonds
Check Weight Control Trail Mix (1lb Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weight Control Trail Mix (1lb Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
Where to buy
Weight Control Trail Mix (1lb Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


