Is WEIS, HOMESTYLE GRAVY, MUSHROOM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSHROOMS, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, WHEAT GLUTEN, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, MUSHROOM FLAVOR (ROASTED MUSHROOMS, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL, FLAVORINGS AND MODIFIED POTATO STARCH), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check WEIS, HOMESTYLE GRAVY, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEIS, HOMESTYLE GRAVY, MUSHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


