Is Welby Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, iron oxide red, iron oxide yellow, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.
Check Welby Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welby Ibuprofen Tablets 200mg Pain Reliever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Texture
Hard


