Is Welch's Frozen Concentrate Grape Juice Cocktail, 11.5 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Grape Juice Concentrate (For Color), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Sucralose, Blue 1

Check Welch's Frozen Concentrate Grape Juice Cocktail, 11.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welch's Frozen Concentrate Grape Juice Cocktail, 11.5 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep