Is WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS) AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).

Check WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast