Is WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS) AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


