Is WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS) AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELCH'S, FRUIT SHOT, RASPBERRY, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


