Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WELCH'S, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40 (COLOR).

Check WELCH'S, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? WELCH'S, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE, GRAPE | Spoonful