Is Welch's Manischewitz Sparkling Grape Juice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE JUICE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS) SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Welch's Manischewitz Sparkling Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Manischewitz Sparkling Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


