Is Welch's Passion Fruit Flavored Protein Smoothie, Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUAR GUM, PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check Welch's Passion Fruit Flavored Protein Smoothie, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie