Is Weleda Calendula Baby Oil -- 6.8 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesamum Indicum (Sesame), Seed Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond), Oil, Calendula Officinalis (Calendula), Flower Extract, Chamomilla Recutita Matricaria (Chamomile), Fragrance (Parfum), Limonene, Linalool, Geraniol, Citral, Citral, From Natural Essential Oils

Check Weleda Calendula Baby Oil -- 6.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weleda Calendula Baby Oil -- 6.8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostSpud Ca

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go