Is Well & Good Easy Meals Mild Chilli Con Carne With Low GI Rice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Low Gi White Long Grain Rice (32%), Texturised Vegetable Protein (from Soy), Black Beans, Vegetable Oil (rice Bran, Palm), Corn Starch, Vegetables (onion, Tomato Powder, Garlic), Iodised Salt, Herbs And Spices, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Alkalised Cocoa Powder. Contains Soy.
Check Well & Good Easy Meals Mild Chilli Con Carne With Low GI Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well & Good Easy Meals Mild Chilli Con Carne With Low GI Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


