This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Well Market Popcorn Limited Edition Dill Pickle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (corn Or Sunflower), Dill Pickle Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar Powder, Citric Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors), Sea Salt, Dill Weed.

Check Well Market Popcorn Limited Edition Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Well Market Popcorn Limited Edition Dill Pickle | Spoonful