Is Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Raspberry Crush 90g x 12 Display Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- treenuts
treenuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass & Cocoa Butter (70% Cocoa Solids), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Raspberry Pieces, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Raspberry Crush 90g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Raspberry Crush 90g x 12 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Well Naturally No Added Sugar Block Dark Chocolate Raspberry Crush 90g x 12 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


