Is Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Cider Vinegar Powder, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Apple Powder, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)
Check Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Where to buy
Well & Truly Crunchy Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Share Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


