Is Wella Original N'oats Cereal, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, COCONUT*, FLAXSEED*, COCONUT FLOUR*, DATES* CHIA SEEDS*, CINNAMON*, SEA SALT.
Check Wella Original N'oats Cereal, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wella Original N'oats Cereal, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


