Is Silvikrin Natural Hold Hairspray 400ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Butane, Propane, Isobutane, Aqua/Water/Eau, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum/Fragrance, Linalool, Triethyl Citrate, Benzyl Salicylate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Limonene, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalyl Acetate, Geraniol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Terpineol

Check Silvikrin Natural Hold Hairspray 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Silvikrin Natural Hold Hairspray 400ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go