Is Wellements Organic Multivitamin Drops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Agave Syrup, Water, Orgen-C (Organic Emblic Extract (Phyllanthus Emblica)(Fruit)), Orgen- B's (Organic Guava (Psidium Guajava (Fruit)), Organic Lemon (Citrus Limon (Peel)), Organic Holy Basil (Ocimum Sanctum (Leaves)), Organic Mushroom Powder (Agaricus Bisporus (Whole)), Organic Cherry Flavor with Other Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (from Organic Sunflower Seed Oil), Organic Lecithin (from Sunflower), Citric Acid, Beta-Carotene.
Check Wellements Organic Multivitamin Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellements Organic Multivitamin Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Wellements Organic Multivitamin Drops is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


