Is Wellness Road Super Nutty 3 Nut Spread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Almond Meal, Cashew Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond, Cashew) And Peanuts. May Be Present: Sesame.

Check Wellness Road Super Nutty 3 Nut Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping