Is Wells Hog Heaven Barbecue Sauce 18oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Water, Smoke Flavoring, Peppers, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check Wells Hog Heaven Barbecue Sauce 18oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wells Hog Heaven Barbecue Sauce 18oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wells Hog Heaven Barbecue Sauce 18oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


