Is Wellsley Farms Organic Fuji Apples, Fuji Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES.

Check Wellsley Farms Organic Fuji Apples, Fuji against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep