Is Wellsley Farms Organic Salsa, 2 pk./35 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes In Organic Tomato Juice, Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Onion, Organic Green Bell Peppers, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Garlic, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Dried Cilantro, Organic Cumin Powder, Organic Chipotle Pepper Powder, Organic Black Pepper

Check Wellsley Farms Organic Salsa, 2 pk./35 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellsley Farms Organic Salsa, 2 pk./35 oz. is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep