Is West Life Smoothie Blend Unsweetened Plain Soymilk Plant Based Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Soymilk (Water, Soybeans), Soy Protein Isolate, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate, Tripotassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin),
Check West Life Smoothie Blend Unsweetened Plain Soymilk Plant Based Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open West Life Smoothie Blend Unsweetened Plain Soymilk Plant Based Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
West Life Smoothie Blend Unsweetened Plain Soymilk Plant Based Beverage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


