Is WESTERN FAMILY, MOON ROCKS, CRUNCHY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS Oat Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, APPLE FLAKE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 3).
Check WESTERN FAMILY, MOON ROCKS, CRUNCHY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WESTERN FAMILY, MOON ROCKS, CRUNCHY FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


