Is Western Family Walnuts Halves And Pieces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts. Contain: Tree Nuts (walnuts), May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Sesame, Soy Wheat And Sulphites. May Contain Shells And/or Shell Fragments.

Check Western Family Walnuts Halves And Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad Topping