Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whaoo! 6 Caramel Filled Crepes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cr�pe (62.5%), Caramel Flavour Filling (37.5%), Cr�pe Contains: Cow's Milk, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs, Concentrated Butter (cow's Milk), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Caramel Flavour Filling Contains: Dulce De Leche (75%) (sweetened Condensed Whole Cow's Milk (condensed Cows Milk, Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Salt), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Humectant: Glycerol; Whole Cow's Milk Powder, Gelling Agent: Pectins; Flavouring (caramel), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids. Contains Milk. Wheat, Eggs, Including Cereals Containing Gluten. Also, May Contain Soya And Nuts.

Check Whaoo! 6 Caramel Filled Crepes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Whaoo! 6 Caramel Filled Crepes | Spoonful