Is Whey Isolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Stevia Extract

Check Whey Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateSweetCocoa
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDrink Mixer